Language

All Terrain Skate Cross Federation Logo
Menu

Results

Standings

  Position Name Nationality Place CAN Place GER Place FIN WC RC Overall
Scott Croxall
1 Scott Croxall CAN 3 600.0 2 800.000 1 1000.000 2400.00 485.00 2885.00
Cameron Naasz
2 Cameron Naasz USA 1 1000.0 1 1000.000 4 500.000 2500.00 340.00 2840.00
Dean Moriarity
3 Dean Moriarity CAN 2 800.0 6 400.000 6 400.000 1600.00 630.00 2230.00
Luca Dallago
4 Luca Dallago AUT 8 320.0 7 360.000 9 290.000 970.00 455.00 1425.00
Tristan Dugerdil
5 Tristan Dugerdil FRA 7 360.0 4 500.000 16 150.000 1010.00 365.00 1375.00
Pacome Schmitt
6 Pacôme Schmitt FRA 13 200.0 10 200.000 2 800.000 1200.00 145.00 1345.00
Kilian Braun
7 Kilian Braun CHE 5 450.0 8 320.000 5 450.000 1220.00 100.00 1320.00
John Fisher
8 John Fisher CAN 9 290.0 33 70.000 3 600.000 960.00 70.00 1030.00
Paavo Klintrup
9 Paavo Klintrup FIN 17 140.0 9 290.000 7 360.000 790.00 205.00 995.00
Maxwell Dunne
10 Maxwell Dunne 27 45.0 10 260.000 11 240.000 545.00 392.50 937.50
  Position Name Nationality Place CAN Place GER Place FIN Overall
Jacqueline Legere
1 Jacqueline Legere CAN 5 450.0 1 1000.0 2 800.000 2250.00
Myriam Trepanier
2 Myriam Trepanier CAN 1 1000.0 2 800.0 9 290.000 2090.00
3 Elaine Topolnisky CAN 3 600.0 4 500.0 3 600.000 1700.00
4 Alexis Jackson 4 500.0 5 0 1 1000.000 1500.00
5 Sydney O'keefe 8 320.0 3 600.0 4 500.000 1420.00
6 Maxie Plante CAN 2 800.0 7 360.0 15 160.000 1320.00
Amanda Trunzo
7 Amanda Trunzo 7 360.0 6 400.0 8 320.000 1080.00
Tamara Kajah
8 Tamara Kajah CAN 20 110.0 5 450.0 13 200.000 760.00
9 Michaela Michaelson 9 290.0 8 320.0 21 100.000 710.00
Junko Yamamoto
10 Junko Yamamoto JPN 10 260.0 9 290.0 17 140.000 690.00
Position Name Points
1 Living The Dream 2600.00
2 Team Unrl 2200.00
3 Couch Garden Crew 1550.00
4 Ice Crew 1520.00
5 Team Finland 1460.00
6 Alpine Rockets 1400.00
7 Steal17 1310.00
8 Team Tenson Sweden 870.00
9 Hill Bombers 870.00
10 Team Russia 660.00

Quebec City, Canada

27th November 2015

  Position Name Nat Points
Cameron Naasz
1 Cameron Naasz USA 1000.0
Dean Moriarity
2 Dean Moriarity CAN 800.0
Scott Croxall
3 Scott Croxall CAN 600.0
Dylan Moriarity
4 Dylan Moriarity CAN 500.0
Kilian Braun
5 Kilian Braun CHE 450.0
Coleton Haywood
6 Coleton Haywood CAN 400.0
Tristan Dugerdil
7 Tristan Dugerdil FRA 360.0
Luca Dallago
8 Luca Dallago AUT 320.0
John Fisher
9 John Fisher CAN 290.0
Reed Whiting
10 Reed Whiting USA 260.0
  Position Name Nat Points
Myriam Trepanier
1 Myriam Trepanier CAN 1000.0
2 Maxie Plante CAN 800.0
3 Elaine Topolnisky CAN 600.0
4 Alexis Jackson 500.0
Jacqueline Legere
5 Jacqueline Legere CAN 450.0
Salla Kyhala
6 Salla Kyhälä FIN 400.0
Amanda Trunzo
7 Amanda Trunzo 360.0
8 Sydney O'keefe 320.0
9 Michaela Michaelson 290.0
Junko Yamamoto
10 Junko Yamamoto JPN 260.0
Position Name Points
1 Living The Dream 1000.0
2 Team Unrl 800.0
3 Steal17 600.0
4 Alpine Rockets 500.0
5 Couch Garden Crew 450.0
6 Team Finland 400.0
7 Ice Crew 360.0
8 Globetrotters 320.0
9 Hill Bombers 290.0
10 Team Tenson Sweden 260.0

Munich, Germany

08th January 2016

  Position Name Nat Points
Cameron Naasz
1 Cameron Naasz USA 1000.000
Scott Croxall
2 Scott Croxall CAN 800.000
Kyle Croxall
3 Kyle Croxall CAN 600.000
Tristan Dugerdil
4 Tristan Dugerdil FRA 500.000
Jim De Paoli
5 Jim De Paoli CHE 450.000
Dean Moriarity
6 Dean Moriarity CAN 400.000
Luca Dallago
7 Luca Dallago AUT 360.000
Kilian Braun
8 Kilian Braun CHE 320.000
Paavo Klintrup
9 Paavo Klintrup FIN 290.000
Maxwell Dunne
10 Maxwell Dunne 260.000
  Position Name Nat Points
Jacqueline Legere
1 Jacqueline Legere CAN 1000.0
Myriam Trepanier
2 Myriam Trepanier CAN 800.0
3 Sydney O'keefe 600.0
4 Elaine Topolnisky CAN 500.0
Tamara Kajah
5 Tamara Kajah CAN 450.0
Amanda Trunzo
6 Amanda Trunzo 400.0
7 Maxie Plante CAN 360.0
8 Michaela Michaelson 320.0
Junko Yamamoto
9 Junko Yamamoto JPN 290.0
Sadie Lundquist
10 Sadie Lundquist 260.0
Position Name Points
1 Team Unrl 1000.0
2 Ice Crew 800.0
3 Living The Dream 600.0
4 Couch Garden Crew 500.0
4 Steal17 450.0
6 Alpine Rockets 400.0
8 Hill Bombers 360.0
9 Team Tenson Sweden 320.0
11 Team Joma 290.0
7 Team Finland 260.0

Jyväskylä / Laajis, Finland

29th January 2016

  Position Name Nat Points
Scott Croxall
1 Scott Croxall CAN 1000.000
Pacome Schmitt
2 Pacôme Schmitt FRA 800.000
John Fisher
3 John Fisher CAN 600.000
Cameron Naasz
4 Cameron Naasz USA 500.000
Kilian Braun
5 Kilian Braun CHE 450.000
Dean Moriarity
6 Dean Moriarity CAN 400.000
Paavo Klintrup
7 Paavo Klintrup FIN 360.000
Derrek Cuccimiglio
8 Derrek Coccimiglio CAN 320.000
Luca Dallago
9 Luca Dallago AUT 290.000
Reed Whiting
10 Reed Whiting USA 260.000
  Position Name Nat Points
1 Alexis Jackson 1000.000
Jacqueline Legere
2 Jacqueline Legere CAN 800.000
3 Elaine Topolnisky CAN 600.000
4 Sydney O'keefe 500.000
5 Camilla Ojapalo FIN 450.000
6 Susanna Tapani FIN 400.000
7 Sandrine Rangeon FRA 360.000
Amanda Trunzo
8 Amanda Trunzo 320.000
Myriam Trepanier
9 Myriam Trepanier CAN 290.000
Anais Morand
10 Anaïs Morand CHE 260.000
Position Name Points
1 Living The Dream 1000.000
2 Team Finland 800.000
3 Couch Garden Crew 600.000
4 Alpine Rockets 500.000
5 Joma.fi 450.000
6 Team Unrl 400.000
7 Ice Crew 360.000
8 Team Russia 320.000
9 Team Tenson Sweden 290.000
10 Steal17 260.000

Riders Cup

Standings

  Position Name Nationality Place USA Place FIN Place NI Place CAN WC RC Overall
Scott Croxall
1 Scott Croxall CAN 9 Throwout 1 1000.0 1 1000.0 2 800 2800.00 525.00 3325.00
Cameron Naasz
2 Cameron Naasz USA 4 500.0 3 600.0 5 Throwout 1 1000 2100.00 412.50 2512.50
Dean Moriarity
3 Dean Moriarity CAN 2 800.0 7 Throwout 3 600.0 4 500 1900.00 475.00 2375.00
Kyle Croxall
4 Kyle Croxall CAN 1 1000.0 4 500.0 9 290.0 15 Throwout 1790.00 525.00 2315.00
Dylan Moriarity
5 Dylan Moriarity CAN 6 400.0 9 Throwout 2 800.0 5 450 1650.00 490.00 2140.00
Marco Dallago
6 Marco Dallago AUT 5 450.0 2 800.0 8 320.0 13 Throwout 1570.00 417.50 1987.50
Paavo Klintrup
7 Paavo Klintrup FIN 18 Throwout 14 180.0 6 400.0 7 360 940.00 290.00 1230.00
Miikka Jouhkimainen
8 Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 12 220.0 5 450.0 10 260.0 33 Throwout 930.00 292.50 1222.50
Tristan Dugerdil
9 Tristan Dugerdil FRA 7 360.0 24 Throwout 16 160.0 9 290 810.00 202.50 1012.50
Dan Witty
10 Dan Witty USA 3 600.0 23 80.0 17 140.0 21 60.0 880.00 95.00 975.00
  Position Name Nationality Place USA Place FIN Place NI Place CAN Overall
Salla Kyhala
1 Salla Kyhälä FIN 1 1000 - - - - 1 1000 2000.00
Jacqueline Legere
2 Jacqueline Legere CAN 2 800 - - - - 5 450 1570.00
Tamara Kajah
3 Tamara Kajah CAN 3 600 - - - - 3 600 1450.00
Myriam Trepanier
4 Myriam Trepanier CAN 7 360 - - - - 7 360 920.00
5 Elaine Topolnisky CAN - - - - - - 2 800 800.00
6 Michaela Michaelson 5 450 - - - - - - 600.00
Sadie Lundquist
7 Sadie Lundquist 6 400 - - - - - - 525.00
Jessica Mahler
8 Jessica Mahler CAN 10 260 - - - - 10 260 520.00
9 Maxie Plante CAN - - - - - - 4 500 500.00
Gwynne Attenborough
10 Gwynne Attenborough CAN 4 500 - - - - - - 500.00
Position Name Points
1 Living The Dream 2360.00
2 Prestige Worldwide 2250.00
3 Team Finland 1550.00
4 Ice Crew 1540.00
5 Hill Bombers 1460.00
6 Couch Garden Crew 1340.00
7 The Swiss Squad 840.00
8 Mountain Rockers 710.00
9 Team Czech-Germany 650.00
10 Team Quebec 620.00

Saint Paul, USA

24th January 2015

  Position Name Nat Points
Kyle Croxall
1 Kyle Croxall CAN 1000.0
Dean Moriarity
2 Dean Moriarity CAN 800.0
Dan Witty
3 Dan Witty USA 600.0
Cameron Naasz
4 Cameron Naasz USA 500.0
Marco Dallago
5 Marco Dallago AUT 450.0
Dylan Moriarity
6 Dylan Moriarity CAN 400.0
Tristan Dugerdil
7 Tristan Dugerdil FRA 360.0
Pacome Schmitt
8 Pacôme Schmitt FRA 320.0
Reed Whiting
10 Reed Whiting USA 260.0
Tommy Merz
11 Adam Horst CAN 240.0
  Position Name Nat Points
Salla Kyhala
1 Salla Kyhälä FIN 1000
Jacqueline Legere
2 Jacqueline Legere CAN 800
Tamara Kajah
3 Tamara Kajah CAN 600
Gwynne Attenborough
4 Gwynne Attenborough CAN 500
5 Michaela Michaelson 450
Sadie Lundquist
6 Sadie Lundquist 400
Myriam Trepanier
7 Myriam Trepanier CAN 360
8 Sydney O'keefe 320
9 Emma Krieter USA 290
Jessica Mahler
10 Jessica Mahler CAN 260
Position Name Points
1 Prestige Worldwide 1000.0
2 Ice Crew 800.0
3 Team Finland 600.0
4 Team Murica 500.0
5 Couch Garden Crew 450.0
6 The Swiss Squad 400.0
7 Living The Dream 360.0
8 Team Quebec 320.0
9 Mountain Rockers 290.0
10 Hill Bombers 260.0

Helsinki, Finland

07th February 2015

  Position Name Nat Points
Scott Croxall
1 Scott Croxall CAN 1000.0
Marco Dallago
2 Marco Dallago AUT 800.0
Cameron Naasz
3 Cameron Naasz USA 600.0
Kyle Croxall
4 Kyle Croxall CAN 500.0
Miikka Jouhkimainen
5 Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 450.0
Wisam Gharzoul
6 Wisam Gharzoul SWE 400.0
Tommy Merz
8 Adam Horst CAN 320.0
10 Andrey Lavrov RUS 260.0
Richard Van Wijhe
11 Richard Van wijhe SWE 240.0
Guillaume Bouvet-Morrissette
12 Guillaume Bouvet-morrissette CAN 220.0

Results coming soon

Belfast, Northern Ireland

21st February 2015

  Position Name Nat Points
Scott Croxall
1 Scott Croxall CAN 1000.0
Dylan Moriarity
2 Dylan Moriarity CAN 800.0
Dean Moriarity
3 Dean Moriarity CAN 600.0
Luca Dallago
4 Luca Dallago AUT 500.0
Paavo Klintrup
6 Paavo Klintrup FIN 400.0
Derek Wedge
7 Derek Wedge CHE 360.0
Marco Dallago
8 Marco Dallago AUT 320.0
Kyle Croxall
9 Kyle Croxall CAN 290.0
Miikka Jouhkimainen
10 Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 260.0
Guillaume Bouvet-Morrissette
12 Guillaume Bouvet-morrissette CAN 220.0
Position Name Points
1 Living The Dream 1000.0
2 Prestige Worldwide 800.0
3 Couch Garden Crew 600.0
4 Ice Crew 500.0
5 Team Finland 450.0
6 Hill Bombers 400.0
7 Team Czech-Germany 360.0
8 Team Pb & J 320.0
9 The Swiss Squad 290.0
10 Afterski Team Sweden 260.0

Edmonton, Canada

12th March 2015

  Position Name Nat Points
Cameron Naasz
1 Cameron Naasz USA 1000
Scott Croxall
2 Scott Croxall CAN 800
Tommy Merz
3 Tommy Mertz 600
Dean Moriarity
4 Dean Moriarity CAN 500
Dylan Moriarity
5 Dylan Moriarity CAN 450
Tommy Merz
6 Adam Horst CAN 400
Paavo Klintrup
7 Paavo Klintrup FIN 360
Daniel Bergeson
8 Daniel Bergeson 320
Tristan Dugerdil
9 Tristan Dugerdil FRA 290
Fabian Mels
10 Fabian Mels DEU 260
  Position Name Nat Points
Salla Kyhala
1 Salla Kyhälä FIN 1000
2 Elaine Topolnisky CAN 800
Tamara Kajah
3 Tamara Kajah CAN 600
4 Maxie Plante CAN 500
Jacqueline Legere
5 Jacqueline Legere CAN 450
Stephanie Fedoruk
6 Stephanie Fedoruk CAN 400
Myriam Trepanier
7 Myriam Trepanier CAN 360
Tracy Robinson
8 Tracy Robinson CAN 320
9 Logan Sager CAN 290
Jessica Mahler
10 Jessica Mahler CAN 260
Position Name Points
1 Living The Dream 1000
2 Hill Bombers 800
3 The Bergy Bunch 600
4 Team Finland 500
5 Prestige Worldwide 450
6 Team Russia 400
7 Wild Minnesota 360
8 United Roofing 320
9 Couch Garden Crew 290
10 Team Jamw 260

Riders Cup

  Position Name Nat Place USA Place AUT Place FIN Place CAN RC WC Overall
Scott Croxall
1. Scott Croxall CAN 6 Throwout 4 125 1 250 3 150 525.00 2800.00 3325.00
Cameron Naasz
2. Cameron Naasz USA 1 250 14 62.5 6 100 17 Throwout 412.50 2100.00 2512.50
Dean Moriarity
3. Dean Moriarity CAN 2 200 2 200 11 75 475.00 1900.00 2375.00
Kyle Croxall
4. Kyle Croxall CAN 4 125 5 Throwout 2 200 2 200 525.00 1790.00 2315.00
Dylan Moriarity
5. Dylan Moriarity CAN 3 150 8 90 21 Throwout 1 250 490.00 1650.00 2140.00
Marco Dallago
6. Marco Dallago AUT 5 112.5 1 250 17 55 417.50 1570.00 1987.50
Paavo Klintrup
7. Paavo Klintrup FIN 10 Throwout 9 85 10 80 4 125 290.00 940.00 1230.00
Miikka Jouhkimainen
8. Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 18 52.5 3 150 8 90 292.50 930.00 1222.50
Tristan Dugerdil
9. Tristan Dugerdil FRA 10 3 52.5 24 37.5 5 112.5 202.50 810.00 1012.50
Dan Witty
10. Dan Witty USA 7 95 95.00 880.00 975.00

Standings

  Position Name Nationality Place FIN Place USA Place RU Place CAN Overall
Marco Dallago
1 Marco Dallago AUT 1 1000.00 1 1000.00 2 800.00 1 1000.00 3800.00
Scott Croxall
2 Scott Croxall CAN 4 500.00 2 800.00 9 290.00 2 800.00 2390.00
Cameron Naasz
3 Cameron Naasz USA 7 360.00 3 600.00 1 1000.00 11 240.00 2200.00
Luca Dallago
4 Luca Dallago AUT 5 450.00 9 290.00 10 260.00 3 600.00 1600.00
Fabian Mels
5 Fabian Mels GER 2 800.00 7 360.00 7 360.00 31 28.00 1548.00
Reed Whiting
6 Reed Whiting USA 9 290.00 5 450.00 14 180.00 10 260.00 1180.00
Pacome Schmitt
7 Pacôme Schmitt FRA 3 600.00 8 320.00 65 11.00 17 140.00 1071.00
Dean Moriarity
8 Dean Moriarity CAN 17 140.00 34 22.00 4 500.00 7 360.00 1022.00
Kyle Croxall
9 Kyle Croxall CAN 14 180.00 10 260.00 34 22.00 5 450.00 912.00
Kilian Braun
10 Kilian Braun SUI 10 260.00 12 220.00 35 20.00 8 320.00 820.00
Position Name Points
1 COUCH GARDEN CREW 3250.00
2 LIVING THE DREAM 3000.00
3 CRAZY CANUCKS 2160.00
4 TEAM MURICA 2000.00
5 SWATCH PROTEAM 1970.00
6 PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 1590.00
7 TEAM FINLAND 1440.00
8 TEAM QUEBEC 1060.00
9 TEAM SKINS 1040.00
10 MOUNTAIN ROCKERS 1020.00

Helsinki, Finland

1st February 2014

  Position Name Nationality Points
Marco Dallago
1 Marco Dallago AUT 1000.00
Fabian Mels
2 Fabian Mels DEU 800.00
Pacome Schmitt
3 Pacôme Schmitt FRA 600.00
Scott Croxall
4 Scott Croxall CAN 500.00
Luca Dallago
5 Luca Dallago AUT 450.00
6 TONI HEIKKKILA FIN 400.00
Cameron Naasz
7 Cameron Naasz USA 360.00
8 Missing Athlete N/A 320.00
Reed Whiting
9 Reed Whiting USA 290.00
Kilian Braun
10 Kilian Braun CHE 260.00
Position Name Points
1 LIVING THE DREAM 1000.00
2 COUCH GARDEN CREW 800.00
3 PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 600.00
4 TEAM MURCIA 500.00
5 CRAZY CANUCKS 450.00
6 ARCTIC TEAM 400.00
7 TEAM SKINS 360.00
8 GENTLEMANS 320.00
9 ROCKING WELL 290.00
10 TEAM FINLAND 260.00

Saint Paul, USA

22nd February 2014

  Position Name Nationality Points
Marco Dallago
1 Marco Dallago AUT 1000.00
Scott Croxall
2 Scott Croxall CAN 800.00
Cameron Naasz
3 Cameron Naasz USA 600.00
4 Andrew Bergeson USA 500.00
Reed Whiting
5 Reed Whiting USA 450.00
Miikka Jouhkimainen
6 Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 400.00
Fabian Mels
7 Fabian Mels DEU 360.00
Pacome Schmitt
8 Pacôme Schmitt FRA 320.00
Luca Dallago
9 Luca Dallago AUT 290.00
Kyle Croxall
10 Kyle Croxall CAN 260.00
Position Name Points
1 COUCH GARDEN CREW 1000.00
2 LIVING THE DREAM 800.00
3 PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 600.00
4 TEAM MERCIA 500.00
5 SWATCH PROTEAM 450.00
6 TEAM CZECH 400.00
7 MOUNTAIN ROCKERS 360.00
8 TEAM SKINS 320.00
9 ZUBZ 290.00
10 CRAZY CANUCKS 260.00

Moscow, Russia

8th March 2014

  Position Name Nationality Points
Cameron Naasz
1 Cameron Naasz USA 1000.00
Marco Dallago
2 Marco Dallago AUT 800.00
3 Missing Athlete N/A 600.00
Dean Moriarity
4 Dean Moriarity CAN 500.00
Michal Urban
5 Michal Urban CZE 450.00
6 Missing Athlete N/A 400.00
Fabian Mels
7 Fabian Mels DEU 360.00
Paavo Klintrup
8 Paavo Klintrup FIN 320.00
Scott Croxall
9 Scott Croxall CAN 290.00
Luca Dallago
10 Luca Dallago AUT 260.00
Position Name Points
1 CRAZY CANUCKS 1000.00
2 SWATCH PROTEAM 800.00
3 TEAM MURICA 600.00
4 TEAM QUEBEC 500.00
5 COUCH GARDEN CREW 450.00
6 LIVING THE DREAM 400.00
7 TEAM FINLAND 360.00
8 ARCTIC TEAM 320.00
9 TEAM CZECH 290.00
10 MOUNTAIN ROCKERS 260.00

Quebec City, Canada

22nd March 2014

  Position Name Nationality Points
Marco Dallago
1 Marco Dallago AUT 1000.00
Scott Croxall
2 Scott Croxall CAN 800.00
Luca Dallago
3 Luca Dallago AUT 600.00
Derek Wedge
4 Derek Wedge CHE 500.00
Kyle Croxall
5 Kyle Croxall CAN 450.00
6 Tristan DUGERDIL FRA 400.00
Dean Moriarity
7 Dean Moriarity CAN 360.00
Kilian Braun
8 Kilian Braun CHE 320.00
9 John Fisher CAN 290.00
Reed Whiting
10 Reed Whiting USA 260.00
Position Name Points
1 COUCH GARDEN CREW 1000.00
2 LIVING THE DREAM 800.00
3 TEAM FINLAND 600.00
4 SWATCH PROTEAM 500.00
5 CRAZY CANUCKS 450.00
6 TEAM MURICA 400.00
7 NIGHT RIDERS 360.00
8 QUEBEC PICKUP 320.00
9 PYHTääN JäTKäT 290.00
10 THE EH TEAM 260.00

Final Standings

  Position Name Nationality Place CAN Place CHE Place NLD Place USA Place CAN Overall
Derek Wedge
1 Derek Wedge SUI 3 600 9 290 1 1000 7 360 6 400 2650.00
Kyle Croxall
2 Kyle Croxall CAN 4 500 20 110 73 8.6 1 1000 1 1000 2618.60
Cameron Naasz
3 Cameron Naasz USA 17 140 1 1000 27 45 3 600 2 800 2585.00
Scott Croxall
4 Scott Croxall CAN 2 800 3 600 43 17.6 2 800 33 24 2241.60
Marco Dallago
5 Marco Dallago AUT 9 290 5 450 2 800 10 260 8 320 2120.00
Miikka Jouhkimainen
6 Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 5 450 4 500 6 400 9 290 9 290 1930.00
7 Kim Muller SUI 18 130 2 800 39 18.8 4 500 10 260 1708.80
Paavo Klintrup
8 Paavo Klintrup FIN 19 120 34 22 4 500 8 320 5 450 1412.00
Jim De Paoli
9 Jim De Paoli SUI 7 360 12 220 17 140 6 400 11 240 1360.00
Tommy Merz
10 Adam Horst CAN 6 400 10 260 29 36 34 22 4 500 1218.00
Position Name Points
1 Swatch ProTeam 3250
2 International Gladiators 2720
3 Living The Dream 2700
4 Mountain Rockers 2100
5 Team Finland 1620
6 Zubz 1240
7 Icebreakers 1190
8 Team Czech 1070
9 Team Ottawa 950
10 Team Can-Am 860

Quebec City, Canada

March 16th 2013

  Position Name Nationality Points
1 Arttu Pihlainen FIN 1000
Scott Croxall
2 Scott Croxall CAN 800
Derek Wedge
3 Derek Wedge SUI 600
Kyle Croxall
4 Kyle Croxall CAN 500
Miikka Jouhkimainen
5 Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 450
Tommy Merz
6 Adam Horst CAN 400
Jim De Paoli
7 Jim De Paoli SUI 360
Martin Niefnecker
8 Martin Niefnecker GER 320
  Position Name Nationality
1 Dominique Thibault CAN
2 Salla Kyhala FIN
3 Fannie Desforges CAN

Lausanne, Switzerland

March 2nd 2013

  Position Name Nationality Points
Cameron Naasz
1 Cameron Naasz USA 1000
2 Kim Muller SUI 800
Scott Croxall
3 Scott Croxall CAN 600
Miikka Jouhkimainen
4 Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 500
Marco Dallago
5 Marco Dallago AUT 450
Coleton Haywood
6 Coleton Haywood CAN 400
Pacome Schmitt
7 Pacôme Schmitt FRA 360
8 Andreas Ruegge SUI 320

Landgraaf, Netherlands

February 9th 2013

  Position Name Nationality Points
1
Derek Wedge
Derek Wedge SUI 1000
2
Marco Dallago
Marco Dallago AUT 800
3
Bart van Roosmalen NED 600
4
Paavo Klintrup
Paavo Klintrup FIN 500
5
Fabian Mels
Fabian Mels GER 450
6
Miikka Jouhkimainen
Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 400
7
Khariton Vlasov RUS 360
8
Janis Lutholf SUI 320

Saint Paul, USA

January 26th 2013

  Position Name Nationality Points
1
Kyle Croxall
Kyle Croxall CAN 1000
2
Scott Croxall
Scott Croxall CAN 800
3
Cameron Naasz
Cameron Naasz USA 600
4
Kim Muller SUI 500
5
John Fisher
John Fisher CAN 450
6
Jim De Paoli
Jim De Paoli SUI 400
7
Derek Wedge
Derek Wedge SUI 360
8
Paavo Klintrup
Paavo Klintrup FIN 320

Niagara Falls, Canada

December 1st 2012

  Position Name Nationality Points
1
Kyle Croxall
Kyle Croxall CAN 1000
2
Cameron Naasz
Cameron Naasz USA 800
3
Kilian Braun
Kilian Braun SUI 600
4
Tommy Merz
Adam Horst CAN 500
5
Paavo Klintrup
Paavo Klintrup FIN 450
6
Derek Wedge
Derek Wedge SUI 400
7
Martin Niefnecker
Martin Niefnecker GER 360
8
Marco Dallago
Marco Dallago AUT 320

Final Standings

  Position Name Nationality Place CAN Place SWE Place NLD Place USA Overall
Kyle Croxall
1 Kyle Croxall CAN 2 800 13 200 1 1000 1 1000 3000
2 Arttu Pihlainen FIN 1 1000 2 800 7 360 2 800 2960
Scott Croxall
3 Scott Croxall CAN 3 600 3 600 4 500 3 600 2300
Tommy Merz
4 Adam Horst CAN 4 500 1 1000 6 400 9 290 2190
Paavo Klintrup
5 Paavo Klintrup FIN 5 450 20 110 3 600 4 500 1660
Fabian Mels
6 Fabian Mels GER 34 22 33 24 2 800 5 450 1296
Jim De Paoli
7 Jim De Paoli SUI 10 260 4 500 14 180 8 320 1260
Kilian Braun
8 Kilian Braun SUI 33 24 9 290 5 450 6 400 1164
9 Kim Muller SUI 38 19.1 5 450 9 290 10 260 1019
10 Andrey Lavrov RUS 11 240 18 130 10 260 18 130 760

Quebec City, Canada

March 17th 2012

  Position Name Nationality Points
1 Arttu Pihlainen FIN 1000
Kyle Croxall
2 Kyle Croxall CAN 800
Scott Croxall
3 Scott Croxall CAN 600
Tommy Merz
4 Adam Horst CAN 500
Paavo Klintrup
5 Paavo Klintrup FIN 450
Gabriel Andre
6 Gabriel Andre CAN 400
7 Glenn Bakx NED 360
Derek Wedge
8 Derek Wedge SUI 320
  Position Name Nationality
1 Fannie Desforges CAN
2 Salla Kyhala FIN
3 Marquise Brisebois CAN
Amanda Trunzo
4 Amanda Trunzo USA

Åre, Sweden

February 18th 2012

  Position Name Nationality Points
Tommy Merz
1 Adam Horst CAN 1000
2 Arttu Pihlainen FIN 800
Scott Croxall
3 Scott Croxall CAN 600
Jim De Paoli
4 Jim De Paoli SUI 500
5 Kim Muller SUI 450
6 Tigh Isaac USA 400
Miikka Jouhkimainen
7 Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 360
Lukas Kolc
8 Lukas Kolc CZE 320

Valkenburg, Netherlands

February 4th 2012

  Position Name Nationality Points
Kyle Croxall
1 Kyle Croxall CAN 1000
Fabian Mels
2 Fabian Mels GER 800
Paavo Klintrup
3 Paavo Klintrup FIN 600
Scott Croxall
4 Scott Croxall CAN 500
Kilian Braun
5 Kilian Braun SUI 450
Tommy Merz
6 Adam Horst CAN 400
7 Arttu Pihlainen FIN 360
8 Louis-Philippe Dumoulin CAN 320

Saint Paul, USA

January 14th 2012

  Position Name Nationality Points
Kyle Croxall
1 Kyle Croxall CAN 1000
2 Arttu Pihlainen FIN 800
Scott Croxall
3 Scott Croxall CAN 600
Paavo Klintrup
4 Paavo Klintrup FIN 500
Fabian Mels
5 Fabian Mels GER 450
Kilian Braun
6 Kilian Braun SUI 400
7 Lari Joutsenlahti FIN 360
Jim De Paoli
8 Jim De Paoli SUI 320

Final Standings

  Position Name Nationality Place CAN Place RUS Place NLD Place DEU Overall
1 Arttu Pihlainen FIN 1 1000 1 1000 1 1000 2 800 3800
Kyle Croxall
2 Kyle Croxall CAN 3 700 2 800 3 700 1 1000 3200
Scott Croxall
3 Scott Croxall CAN 6 440 16 190 2 800 4 600 2030
4 Louis-Philippe Dumoulin CAN 2 800 13 220 14 210 7 380 1610
Kilian Braun
5 Kilian Braun SUI 7 380 3 700 9 260 9 260 1600
Lukas Kolc
6 Lukas Kolc CZE 9 260 6 440 20 110 3 700 1510
7 Andrey Lavrov RUS 4 600 8 320 12 230 21 100 1250
8 Lari Joutsenlahti FIN 20 110 9 260 5 500 8 320 1190
Martin Niefnecker
9 Martin Niefnecker GER 5 500 11 240 18 130 10 250 1120
10 Michal Prochazka CZE 14 210 14 210 6 440 12 230 1090

Quebec City, Canada

March 19th 2011

  Position Name Nationality Points
1 Arttu Pihlainen FIN 1000
2 Louis-Philippe Dumoulin CAN 800
Kyle Croxall
3 Kyle Croxall CAN 600
4 Andrey Lavrov RUS 500
Martin Niefnecker
5 Martin Niefnecker GER 450
Scott Croxall
6 Scott Croxall CAN 400
Kilian Braun
7 Kilian Braun SUI 360
8 Andreas Ruegge SUI 320
  Position Name Nationality
1 Salla Kyhala FIN
2 Kerri Muir CAN
3 Marquise Brisebois CAN

Moscow, Russia

February 26th 2011

  Position Name Nationality Points
1 Arttu Pihlainen FIN 1000
Kyle Croxall
2 Kyle Croxall CAN 800
Kilian Braun
3 Kilian Braun SUI 600
Fabian Mels
4 Fabian Mels GER 500
Paavo Klintrup
5 Paavo Klintrup FIN 450
Lukas Kolc
6 Lukas Kolc CZE 400
7 Reto Mader SUI 360
8 Andrey Lavrov RUS 320

Valkenburg, Netherlands

February 5th 2011

  Position Name Nationality Points
1 Arttu Pihlainen FIN 1000
Scott Croxall
2 Scott Croxall CAN 800
Kyle Croxall
3 Kyle Croxall CAN 600
4 Lukas Fiala CZE 500
5 Lari Joutsenlahti FIN 450
6 Michal Prochazka CZE 400
7 Oliver Gurtner SUI 360
8 Reto Mader SUI 320

Munich, Germany

January 15th 2011

  Position Name Nationality Points
Kyle Croxall
1 Kyle Croxall CAN 1000
2 Arttu Pihlainen FIN 800
Lukas Kolc
3 Lukas Kolc CZE 600
Scott Croxall
4 Scott Croxall CAN 500
Tommy Merz
5 Adam Horst CAN 450
Jim De Paoli
6 Jim De Paoli SUI 400
7 Louis Philippe Dumoulin CAN 360
8 Lari Joutsenlahti FIN 320

Final Standings

  Position Name Nationality Overall
Martin Niefnecker
1 Martin Niefnecker GER 1800
Kyle Croxall
2 Kyle Croxall CAN 1000
Gabriel Andre
;
3 Gabriel Andre CAN 890
4 Kim Müller SUI 730
5 Lari Joutsenlahti FIN 690
Paavo Klintrup
6 Paavo Klintrup FIN 690
Kilian Braun
7 Kilian Braun SUI 650
Scott Croxall
8 Scott Croxall CAN 600
Lukas Kolc
9 Lukas Kolc CZE 540
Michal Urban
10 Michal Urban CZE 511.60

Quebec City, Canada

March 21st 2010

  Position Name Nationality
Kyle Croxall
1 Kyle Croxall CAN
Martin Niefnecker
2 Martin Niefnecker GER
Scott Croxall
3 Scott Croxall CAN
4 Louis Philippe Dumoulin CAN
Tommy Merz
5 Adam Horst CAN
6 Sebastien Morissette CAN
Paavo Klintrup
7 Paavo Klintrup FIN
8 Jasper Felder SWE
Kilian Braun
9 Kilian Braun SUI
10 Kevin Olson CAN
  Position Name Nationality
1 Kerri Muir CAN
2 Megan Vermillon CAN
3 Kailee Ryan CAN
4 Salla Kyhala FIN
5 Jen Hartley CAN
6 Marquise Brisebois CAN
7 Chelsea Stone CAN
8 Anne-Pier Cote CAN
9 Tia Hanson CAN
Dominique Lefebvre
10 Dominique Lefebvre CAN

Munich, Germany

January 16th 2010

  Position Name Nationality
Martin Niefnecker
1 Martin Niefnecker GER
Gabriel Andre
2 Gabriel Andre CAN
3 Kim Müller SUI
Michal Urban
4 Michal Urban CZE
5 Lari Joutsenlahti FIN
Lukas Kolc
6 Lukas Kolc CZE
Kilian Braun
7 Kilian Braun SUI
Paavo Klintrup
8 Paavo Klintrup FIN
9 Arttu Pihlainen FIN
10 Andreas Rüegge SUI