DCSIMG

Results

Sorry, there was a problem. Please try again later.

Standings

Pos   Name Nat Place USA Place FIN Place NI WC RC Overall
1.
Scott Croxall
Scott Croxall CAN 9 290.0 1 1000.0 1 1000.0 2290.00 475.00 2765.00
2.
Dean Moriarity
Dean Moriarity CAN 2 800.0 7 360.0 3 600.0 1760.00 475.00 2235.00
3.
Kyle Croxall
Kyle Croxall CAN 1 1000.0 4 500.0 9 290.0 1790.00 437.50 2227.50
4.
Marco Dallago
Marco Dallago AUT 5 450.0 2 800.0 8 320.0 1570.00 417.50 1987.50
5.
Cameron Naasz
Cameron Naasz USA 4 500.0 3 600.0 5 450.0 1550.00 412.50 1962.50
6.
Dylan Moriarity
Dylan Moriarity CAN 6 400.0 9 290.0 2 800.0 1490.00 285.00 1775.00
7.
Miikka Jouhkimainen
Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 12 220.0 5 450.0 10 260.0 930.00 292.50 1222.50
8.
Derek Wedge
Derek Wedge CHE 13 200.0 16 150.0 7 360.0 710.00 255.00 965.00
9.
Paavo Klintrup
Paavo Klintrup FIN 18 130.0 14 180.0 6 400.0 710.00 245.00 955.00
10.
Dan Witty
Dan Witty USA 3 600.0 23 80.0 17 140.0 820.00 95.00 915.00
Pos   Name Nat Place USA Place FIN Place NI WC RC Overall
1. Jacqueline Legere CAN 2 800 800.00 320.00 1120.00
2. Salla Kyhala FIN 1 1000 1000.00 0.00 1000.00
3. Tamara Kajah CAN 3 600 600.00 250.00 850.00
4. Michaela Michaelson USA 5 450 450.00 150.00 600.00
5. Myriam Trepanier CAN 7 360 360.00 200.00 560.00
6. Sadie Lundquist USA 6 400 400.00 125.00 525.00
7. Gwynne Attenborough CAN 4 500 500.00 0.00 500.00
8. Alice Zenz AUT 0.00 450.00 450.00
9. Emma Krieter USA 9 290 290.00 112.50 402.50
10. Sydney O'keefe USA 8 320 320.00 0.00 320.00
Pos   Name Pts
1.   Prestige Worldwide 1800.00
2.   Living The Dream 1360.00
3.   Ice Crew 1300.00
4.   Team Finland 1050.00
5.   Couch Garden Crew 1050.00
6.   The Swiss Squad 690.00
7.   Hill Bombers 660.00
8.   Mountain Rockers 510.00
9.   Team Murica 500.00
10.   Team Quebec 480.00

St.Paul, United States of America

24th Jan 2015

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1.
Kyle Croxall
Kyle Croxall CAN 1000.0
2.
Dean Moriarity
Dean Moriarity CAN 800.0
3.
Dan Witty
Dan Witty USA 600.0
4.
Cameron Naasz
Cameron Naasz USA 500.0
5.
Marco Dallago
Marco Dallago AUT 450.0
6.
Dylan Moriarity
Dylan Moriarity CAN 400.0
7.
Tristan Dugerdil
Tristan Dugerdil FRA 360.0
8.
Pacome Schmitt
Pacôme Schmitt FRA 320.0
9.
Scott Croxall
Scott Croxall CAN 290.0
10.
Рид Уайтинг
Reed Whiting USA 260.0
Pos   Name Nat Pts
1. Salla Kyhala FIN 1000
2. Jacqueline Legere CAN 800
3. Tamara Kajah CAN 600
4. Gwynne Attenborough CAN 500
5. Michaela Michaelson USA 450
6. Sadie Lundquist USA 400
7. Myriam Trepanier CAN 360
8. Sydney O'keefe USA 320
9. Emma Krieter USA 290
10. Jessica Mahler CAN 260
Pos Name Pts
1. Prestige Worldwide 1000.0
2. Ice Crew 800.0
3. Team Finland 600.0
4. Team Murica 500.0
5. Couch Garden Crew 450.0
6. The Swiss Squad 400.0
7. Living The Dream 360.0
8. Team Quebec 320.0
9. Mountain Rockers 290.0
10. Hill Bombers 260.0

Helsinki, Finland

07th Feb 2015

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1.
Scott Croxall
Scott Croxall CAN 1000.0
2.
Marco Dallago
Marco Dallago AUT 800.0
3.
Cameron Naasz
Cameron Naasz USA 600.0
4.
Kyle Croxall
Kyle Croxall CAN 500.0
5.
Miikka Jouhkimainen
Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 450.0
6. Wisam Gharzoul SWE 400.0
7.
Dean Moriarity
Dean Moriarity CAN 360.0
8.
Adam Horst
Adam Horst CAN 320.0
9.
Dylan Moriarity
Dylan Moriarity CAN 290.0
10.
Andrey Lavrov
Andrey Lavrov RUS 260.0

Results coming soon

Results coming soon

Belfast, Northern Ireland

21st Feb 2015

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1.
Scott Croxall
Scott Croxall CAN 1000.0
2.
Dylan Moriarity
Dylan Moriarity CAN 800.0
3.
Dean Moriarity
Dean Moriarity CAN 600.0
4.
Luca Dallago
Luca Dallago AUT 500.0
5.
Cameron Naasz
Cameron Naasz USA 450.0
6.
Paavo Klintrup
Paavo Klintrup FIN 400.0
7.
Derek Wedge
Derek Wedge CHE 360.0
8.
Marco Dallago
Marco Dallago AUT 320.0
9.
Kyle Croxall
Kyle Croxall CAN 290.0
10.
Miikka Jouhkimainen
Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 260.0

Results coming soon

Pos Name Pts
1. Living The Dream 1000.0
2. Prestige Worldwide 800.0
3. Couch Garden Crew 600.0
4. Ice Crew 500.0
5. Team Finland 450.0
6. Hill Bombers 400.0
7. Team Czech-Germany 360.0
8. Team Pb & J 320.0
9. The Swiss Squad 290.0
10. Afterski Team Sweden 260.0

Riders Cup

Pos   Name Nat Place USA Place AUT Place FIN RC WC Overall
1.
Scott Croxall
Scott Croxall CAN 6 100 4 125 1 250 475.00 2290.00 2765.00
2.
Dean Moriarity
Dean Moriarity CAN 2 200 2 200 11 75 475.00 1760.00 2235.00
3.
Kyle Croxall
Kyle Croxall CAN 4 125 5 112.5 2 200 437.50 1790.00 2227.50
4.
Marco Dallago
Marco Dallago AUT 5 112.5 1 250 17 55 417.50 1570.00 1987.50
5.
Cameron Naasz
Cameron Naasz USA 1 250 14 62.5 6 100 412.50 1550.00 1962.50
6.
Dylan Moriarity
Dylan Moriarity CAN 3 150 8 90 21 45 285.00 1490.00 1775.00
7.
Miikka Jouhkimainen
Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 18 52.5 3 150 8 90 292.50 930.00 1222.50
8.
Derek Wedge
Derek Wedge CHE 9 85 11 75 7 95 255.00 710.00 965.00
9.
Paavo Klintrup
Paavo Klintrup FIN 10 80 9 85 10 80 245.00 710.00 955.00
10.
Dan Witty
Dan Witty USA 7 95 95.00 820.00 915.00
Pos   Name Nat RC WC Overall
1. Jacqueline Legere CAN 320.00 800.00 1120.00
2. Salla Kyhala FIN 0.00 1000.00 1000.00
3. Tamara Kajah CAN 250.00 600.00 850.00
4. Michaela Michaelson USA 150.00 450.00 600.00
5. Myriam Trepanier CAN 200.00 360.00 560.00
6. Sadie Lundquist USA 125.00 400.00 525.00
7. Gwynne Attenborough CAN 0.00 500.00 500.00
8. Alice Zenz AUT 450.00 0.00 450.00
9. Emma Krieter USA 112.50 290.00 402.50
10. Sydney O'keefe USA 0.00 320.00 320.00

Standings

Pos   Name Nat Place FIN Place USA Place RU Place CAN Overall
1. Marco Dallago Marco Dallago AUT 1 1000.00 1 1000.00 2 800.00 1 1000.00 3800.00
2. Scott Croxall Scott Croxall CAN 4 500.00 2 800.00 9 290.00 2 800.00 2390.00
3. Cameron Naasz Cameron NAASZ USA 7 360.00 3 600.00 1 1000.00 11 240.00 2200.00
4. Luca Dallago Luca Dallago AUT 5 450.00 9 290.00 10 260.00 3 600.00 1600.00
5. Fabian Mels Fabian Mels GER 2 800.00 7 360.00 7 360.00 31 28.00 1548.00
6. Reed Whiting Reed Whiting USA 9 290.00 5 450.00 14 180.00 10 260.00 1180.00
7. Pacôme Schmitt Pacôme Schmitt FRA 3 600.00 8 320.00 65 11.00 17 140.00 1071.00
8. Dean Moriarity Dean Moriarity CAN 17 140.00 34 22.00 4 500.00 7 360.00 1022.00
9. Kyle Croxall CAN 14 180.00 10 260.00 34 22.00 5 450.00 912.00
10. Kilian Braun SUI 10 260.00 12 220.00 35 20.00 8 320.00 820.00
Pos   Name Pts
1. COUCH GARDEN CREW3250.00
2. LIVING THE DREAM3000.00
3. CRAZY CANUCKS2160.00
4. TEAM MURICA2000.00
5. SWATCH PROTEAM1970.00
6. PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE1590.00
7. TEAM FINLAND1440.00
8. TEAM QUEBEC1060.00
9. TEAM SKINS1040.00
10. MOUNTAIN ROCKERS1020.00

Helsinki, Finland

1st February 2014

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1.
Marco Dallago
Marco Dallago AUT 1000.00
2.
Fabian Mels
Fabian Mels DEU 800.00
3.
Pacome Schmitt
Pacôme Schmitt FRA 600.00
4.
Scott Croxall
Scott Croxall CAN 500.00
5.
Luca Dallago
Luca Dallago AUT 450.00
6. TONI HEIKKKILA FIN 400.00
7.
Cameron Naasz
Cameron Naasz USA 360.00
8.
Khariton Vlasov
Khariton Vlasov RUS 320.00
9.
Рид Уайтинг
Reed Whiting USA 290.00
10.
Kilian Braun
Kilian Braun CHE 260.00
Pos Name Pts
1. LIVING THE DREAM 1000.00
2. COUCH GARDEN CREW 800.00
3. PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 600.00
4. TEAM MURCIA 500.00
5. CRAZY CANUCKS 450.00
6. ARCTIC TEAM 400.00
7. TEAM SKINS 360.00
8. GENTLEMANS 320.00
9. ROCKING WELL 290.00
10. TEAM FINLAND 260.00

Saint Paul, United States

22nd February 2014

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1.
Marco Dallago
Marco Dallago AUT 1000.00
2.
Scott Croxall
Scott Croxall CAN 800.00
3.
Cameron Naasz
Cameron Naasz USA 600.00
4. Andrew Bergeson USA 500.00
5.
Рид Уайтинг
Reed Whiting USA 450.00
6.
Miikka Jouhkimainen
Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 400.00
7.
Fabian Mels
Fabian Mels DEU 360.00
8.
Pacome Schmitt
Pacôme Schmitt FRA 320.00
9.
Luca Dallago
Luca Dallago AUT 290.00
10.
Kyle Croxall
Kyle Croxall CAN 260.00
Pos Name Pts
1. COUCH GARDEN CREW 1000.00
2. LIVING THE DREAM 800.00
3. PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 600.00
4. TEAM MERCIA 500.00
5. SWATCH PROTEAM 450.00
6. TEAM CZECH 400.00
7. MOUNTAIN ROCKERS 360.00
8. TEAM SKINS 320.00
9. ZUBZ 290.00
10. CRAZY CANUCKS 260.00

Moscow, Russia

8th March 2014

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1.
Cameron Naasz
Cameron Naasz USA 1000.00
2.
Marco Dallago
Marco Dallago AUT 800.00
3.
Kim Müller
Kim Müller CHE 600.00
4.
Dean Moriarity
Dean Moriarity CAN 500.00
5.
Michal Urban
Michal Urban CZE 450.00
6.
Andrey Lavrov
Andrey Lavrov RUS 400.00
7.
Fabian Mels
Fabian Mels DEU 360.00
8.
Paavo Klintrup
Paavo Klintrup FIN 320.00
9.
Scott Croxall
Scott Croxall CAN 290.00
10.
Luca Dallago
Luca Dallago AUT 260.00
Pos Name Pts
1. CRAZY CANUCKS 1000.00
2. SWATCH PROTEAM 800.00
3. TEAM MURICA 600.00
4. TEAM QUEBEC 500.00
5. COUCH GARDEN CREW 450.00
6. LIVING THE DREAM 400.00
7. TEAM FINLAND 360.00
8. ARCTIC TEAM 320.00
9. TEAM CZECH 290.00
10. MOUNTAIN ROCKERS 260.00

Quebec City, Canada

22nd March 2014

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1.
Marco Dallago
Marco Dallago AUT 1000.00
2.
Scott Croxall
Scott Croxall CAN 800.00
3.
Luca Dallago
Luca Dallago AUT 600.00
4.
Derek Wedge
Derek Wedge CHE 500.00
5.
Kyle Croxall
Kyle Croxall CAN 450.00
6. Tristan DUGERDIL FRA 400.00
7.
Dean Moriarity
Dean Moriarity CAN 360.00
8.
Kilian Braun
Kilian Braun CHE 320.00
9. John Fisher CAN 290.00
10.
Рид Уайтинг
Reed Whiting USA 260.00
Pos Name Pts
1. COUCH GARDEN CREW 1000.00
2. LIVING THE DREAM 800.00
3. TEAM FINLAND 600.00
4. SWATCH PROTEAM 500.00
5. CRAZY CANUCKS 450.00
6. TEAM MURICA 400.00
7. NIGHT RIDERS 360.00
8. QUEBEC PICKUP 320.00
9. PYHTääN JäTKäT 290.00
10. THE EH TEAM 260.00

Final Standings

Pos   Name Nat Place CAN Place CHE Place NLD Place USA Place CAN Overall
1. Derek Wedge Derek Wedge SUI 3 600 9 290 1 1000 7 360 6 400 2650.00
2. Kyle Croxall Kyle Croxall CAN 4 500 20 110 73 8.6 1 1000 1 1000 2618.60
3. Cameron Naasz Cameron Naasz USA 17 140 1 1000 27 45 3 600 2 800 2585.00
4. Scott Croxall Scott Croxall CAN 2 800 3 600 43 17.6 2 800 33 24 2241.60
5. Marco Dallago Marco Dallago AUT 9 290 5 450 2 800 10 260 8 320 2120.00
6. Miikka Jouhkimainen Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 5 450 4 500 6 400 9 290 9 290 1930.00
7. Kim Muller Kim Muller SUI 18 130 2 800 39 18.8 4 500 10 260 1708.80
8. Paavo Klintrup Paavo Klintrup FIN 19 120 34 22 4 500 8 320 5 450 1412.00
9. Jim De Paoli Jim De Paoli SUI 7 360 12 220 17 140 6 400 11 240 1360.00
10. Adam Horst Adam Horst CAN 6 400 10 260 29 36 34 22 4 500 1218.00
Pos   Name Pts
1.   Swatch ProTeam 3250
2.   International Gladiators 2720
3.   Living The Dream 2700
4.   Mountain Rockers 2100
5.   Team Finland 1620
6.   Zubz 1240
7.   Icebreakers 1190
8.   Team Czech 1070
9.   Team Ottawa 950
10.   Team Can-Am 860

Quebec City, Canada

March 16th 2013

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1.   Arttu Pihlainen FIN 1000
2. Scott Croxall Scott Croxall CAN 800
3. Derek Wedge Derek Wedge SUI 600
4. Kyle Croxall Kyle Croxall CAN 500
5. Miikka Jouhkimainen Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 450
6. Adam Horst Adam Horst CAN 400
7. Jim De Paoli Jim De Paoli SUI 360
8. Martin Niefnecker Martin Niefnecker GER 320
Pos   Name Nat
1.   Dominique Thibault CAN
2.   Salla Kyhala FIN
3.   Fannie Desforges CAN

Lausanne, Switzerland

March 2nd 2013

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1. Cameron Naasz Cameron Naasz USA 1000
2. Kim Muller Kim Muller SUI 800
3. Scott Croxall Scott Croxall CAN 600
4. Miikka Jouhkimainen Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 500
5. Marco Dallago Marco Dallago AUT 450
6.   Coleton Haywood CAN 400
7. Pacôme Schmitt Pacôme Schmitt FRA 360
8.   Andreas Ruegge SUI 320

Landgraaf, Netherlands

February 9th 2013

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1. Derek Wedge Derek Wedge SUI 1000
2. Marco Dallago Marco Dallago AUT 800
3. Bart van Roosmalen Bart van Roosmalen NED 600
4. Paavo Klintrup Paavo Klintrup FIN 500
5. Fabian Mels Fabian Mels GER 450
6. Miikka Jouhkimainen Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 400
7. Khariton Vlasov Khariton Vlasov RUS 360
8.   Janis Lutholf SUI 320

Saint Paul, USA

January 26th 2013

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1. Kyle Croxall Kyle Croxall CAN 1000
2. Scott Croxall Scott Croxall CAN 800
3. Cameron Naasz Cameron Naasz USA 600
4. Kim Muller Kim Muller SUI 500
5.   John Fisher CAN 450
6. Jim De Paoli Jim De Paoli SUI 400
7. Derek Wedge Derek Wedge SUI 360
8. Paavo Klintrup Paavo Klintrup FIN 320

Niagara Falls, Canada

December 1st 2012

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1. Kyle Croxall Kyle Croxall CAN 1000
2. Cameron Naasz Cameron Naasz USA 800
3. Kilian Braun Kilian Braun SUI 600
4. Adam Horst Adam Horst CAN 500
5. Paavo Klintrup Paavo Klintrup FIN 450
6. Derek Wedge Derek Wedge SUI 400
7. Martin Niefnecker Martin Niefnecker GER 360
8. Marco Dallago Marco Dallago AUT 320

Final Standings

Pos   Name Nat Place CAN Place SWE Place NLD Place USA Overall
1. Kyle Croxall Kyle Croxall CAN 2 800 13 200 1 1000 1 1000 3000
2.   Arttu Pihlainen FIN 1 1000 2 800 7 360 2 800 2960
3. Scott Croxall Scott Croxall CAN 3 600 3 600 4 500 3 600 2300
4. Adam Horst Adam Horst CAN 4 500 1 1000 6 400 9 290 2190
5. Paavo Klintrup Paavo Klintrup FIN 5 450 20 110 3 600 4 500 1660
6. Fabian Mels Fabian Mels GER 34 22 33 24 2 800 5 450 1296
7. Jim De Paoli Jim De Paoli SUI 10 260 4 500 14 180 8 320 1260
8. Kilian Braun Kilian Braun SUI 33 24 9 290 5 450 6 400 1164
9. Kim Muller Kim Muller SUI 38 19.1 5 450 9 290 10 260 1019
10. Andrey Lavrov Andrey Lavrov RUS 11 240 18 130 10 260 18 130 760

Quebec City, Canada

March 17th 2012

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1.   Arttu Pihlainen FIN 1000
2. Kyle Croxall Kyle Croxall CAN 800
3. Scott Croxall Scott Croxall CAN 600
4. Adam Horst Adam Horst CAN 500
5. Paavo Klintrup Paavo Klintrup FIN 450
6.   Gabriel Andre CAN 400
7.   Glenn Bakx NED 360
8. Derek Wedge Derek Wedge SUI 320
Pos   Name Nat
1.   Fannie Desforges CAN
2.   Salla Kyhala FIN
3.   Marquise Brisebois CAN
4.   Amanda Trunzo USA

Åre, Sweden

February 18th 2012

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1. Adam Horst Adam Horst CAN 1000
2.   Arttu Pihlainen FIN 800
3. Scott Croxall Scott Croxall CAN 600
4. Jim De Paoli Jim De Paoli SUI 500
5. Kim Muller Kim Muller SUI 450
6.   Tigh Isaac USA 400
7. Miikka Jouhkimainen Miikka Jouhkimainen FIN 360
8.   Lukas Kolc CZE 320

Valkenburg, Netherlands

February 4th 2012

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1. Kyle Croxall Kyle Croxall CAN 1000
2. Fabian Mels Fabian Mels GER 800
3. Paavo Klintrup Paavo Klintrup FIN 600
4. Scott Croxall Scott Croxall CAN 500
5. Kilian Braun Kilian Braun SUI 450
6. Adam Horst Adam Horst CAN 400
7.   Arttu Pihlainen FIN 360
8.   Louis-Philippe Dumoulin CAN 320

Saint Paul, USA

January 14th 2012

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1. Kyle Croxall Kyle Croxall CAN 1000
2.   Arttu Pihlainen FIN 800
3. Scott Croxall Scott Croxall CAN 600
4. Paavo Klintrup Paavo Klintrup FIN 500
5. Fabian Mels Fabian Mels GER 450
6. Kilian Braun Kilian Braun SUI 400
7.   Lari Joutsenlahti FIN 360
8. Jim De Paoli Jim De Paoli SUI 320

Final Standings

Pos   Name Nat Place CAN Place RUS Place NLD Place DEU Overall
1.   Arttu Pihlainen FIN 1 1000 1 1000 1 1000 2 800 3800
2. Kyle Croxall Kyle Croxall CAN 3 700 2 800 3 700 1 1000 3200
3. Scott Croxall Scott Croxall CAN 6 440 16 190 2 800 4 600 2030
4.   Louis-Philippe Dumoulin CAN 2 800 13 220 14 210 7 380 1610
5. Kilian Braun Kilian Braun SUI 7 380 3 700 9 260 9 260 1600
6.   Lukas Kolc CZE 9 260 6 440 20 110 3 700 1510
7. Andrey Lavrov Andrey Lavrov RUS 4 600 8 320 12 230 21 100 1250
8.   Lari Joutsenlahti FIN 20 110 9 260 5 500 8 320 1190
9. Martin Niefnecker Martin Niefnecker GER 5 500 11 240 18 130 10 250 1120
10.   Michal Prochazka CZE 14 210 14 210 6 440 12 230 1090

Quebec City, Canada

March 19th 2011

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1.   Arttu Pihlainen FIN 1000
2.   Louis-Philippe Dumoulin CAN 800
3. Kyle Croxall Kyle Croxall CAN 600
4. Andrey Lavrov Andrey Lavrov RUS 500
5. Martin Niefnecker Martin Niefnecker GER 450
6. Scott Croxall Scott Croxall CAN 400
7. Kilian Braun Kilian Braun SUI 360
8.   Andreas Ruegge SUI 320
Pos   Name Nat
1.   Salla Kyhala FIN
2.   Kerri Muir CAN
3.   Marquise Brisebois CAN

Moscow, Russia

February 26th 2011

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1.   Arttu Pihlainen FIN 1000
2. Kyle Croxall Kyle Croxall CAN 800
3. Kilian Braun Kilian Braun SUI 600
4. Fabian Mels Fabian Mels GER 500
5. Paavo Klintrup Paavo Klintrup FIN 450
6.   Lukas Kolc CZE 400
7.   Reto Mader SUI 360
8. Andrey Lavrov Andrey Lavrov RUS 320

Valkenburg, Netherlands

February 5th 2011

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1.   Arttu Pihlainen FIN 1000
2. Scott Croxall Scott Croxall CAN 800
3. Kyle Croxall Kyle Croxall CAN 600
4.   Lukas Fiala CZE 500
5.   Lari Joutsenlahti FIN 450
6.   Michal Prochazka CZE 400
7.   Oliver Gurtner SUI 360
8.   Reto Mader SUI 320

Munich, Germany

January 15th 2011

Pos   Name Nat Pts
1. Kyle Croxall Kyle Croxall CAN 1000
2.   Arttu Pihlainen FIN 800
3.   Lukas Kolc CZE 600
4. Scott Croxall Scott Croxall CAN 500
5. Adam Horst Adam Horst CAN 450
6. Jim De Paoli Jim De Paoli SUI 400
7.   Louis Philippe Dumoulin CAN 360
8.   Lari Joutsenlahti FIN 320

Final Standings

Pos   Name Nat Overall
1. Martin Niefnecker Martin Niefnecker GER 1800
2. Kyle Croxall Kyle Croxall CAN 1000
3.   Gabriel Andre CAN 890
4. Kim Müller Kim Müller SUI 730
5.   Lari Joutsenlahti FIN 690
6. Paavo Klintrup Paavo Klintrup FIN 690
7. Kilian Braun Kilian Braun SUI 650
8. Scott Croxall Scott Croxall CAN 600
9.   Lukas Kolc CZE 540
10. Michal Urban Michal Urban CZE 511.60

Quebec City, Canada

March 21st 2010

Pos   Name Nat
1. Kyle Croxall Kyle Croxall CAN
2. Martin Niefnecker Martin Niefnecker GER
3. Scott Croxall Scott Croxall CAN
4.   Louis Philippe Dumoulin CAN
5. Adam Horst Adam Horst CAN
6.   Sebastien Morissette CAN
7. Paavo Klintrup Paavo Klintrup FIN
8.   Jasper Felder SWE
9. Kilian Braun Kilian Braun SUI
10.   Kevin Olson CAN
Pos   Name Nat
1.   Kerri Muir CAN
2.   Megan Vermillon CAN
3.   Kailee Ryan CAN
4.   Salla Kyhala FIN
5.   Jen Hartley CAN
6.   Marquise Brisebois CAN
7.   Chelsea Stone CAN
8.   Anne-Pier Cote CAN
9.   Tia Hanson CAN
10.   Dominique Lefebvre CAN

Munich, Germany

January 16th 2010

Pos   Name Nat
1. Martin Niefnecker Martin Niefnecker GER
2.   Gabriel Andre CAN
3. Kim Müller Kim Müller SUI
4. Michal Urban Michal Urban CZE
5.   Lari Joutsenlahti FIN
6.   Lukas Kolc CZE
7. Kilian Braun Kilian Braun SUI
8. Paavo Klintrup Paavo Klintrup FIN
9.   Arttu Pihlainen FIN
10.   Andreas Rüegge SUI