Ergebnisse

Latest Standings

Mann

P Name Nat Comp Pts
1. CAMERON NAASZ WC:
2600.00
RC:
400.00
3000.00
2. SCOTT CROXALL WC:
2100.00
RC:
237.50
2337.50
3. MAXWELL DUNNE WC:
1960.00
RC:
312.50
2272.50
4. DEAN MORIARITY WC:
1980.00
RC:
135.00
2115.00
5. MARCO DALLAGO WC:
1750.00
RC:
338.50
2088.50
6. TRISTAN DUGERDIL WC:
890.00
RC:
435.00
1325.00
7. JIM DEPAOLI WC:
960.00
RC:
330.00
1290.00
8. KYLE CROXALL WC:
920.00
RC:
275.00
1195.00
9. DANIEL BERGESON WC:
1030.00
RC:
130.00
1160.00
10. GUILLAUME BOUVET-MORRISSETTE WC:
950.00
RC:
62.50
1012.50

Frauen

P Name Nat Pts
1. JACQUELINE LEGERE WC:
2450.00
RC:
0.00
2450.00
2. AMANDA TRUNZO WC:
2300.00
RC:
0.00
2300.00
3. MYRIAM TREPANIER WC:
1950.00
RC:
0.00
1950.00
4. ELAINE TOPOLNISKY WC:
1450.00
RC:
0.00
1450.00
5. SYDNEY O'KEEFE WC:
1410.00
RC:
0.00
1410.00
6. MAXIE PLANTE WC:
1380.00
RC:
0.00
1380.00
7. TAMARA KAJAH WC:
1360.00
RC:
0.00
1360.00
8. SADIE LUNDQUIST WC:
1080.00
RC:
0.00
1080.00
9. SANDRINE RANGEON FRA WC:
1040.00
RC:
0.00
1040.00
10. JUNKO YAMAMOTO WC:
1030.00
RC:
0.00
1030.00

Junior Championship

P Name Nat Pts
1. MIRKO LAHTI 3000.00
2. JONI SAARINEN 2200.00
3. MARTIN BARRAU 1800.00
4. SAMUEL NADEAU 1600.00
5. VÁCLAV KOSNAR 1410.00
6. PETAR SEVO 1270.00
7. OLIVER ISAAC 1120.00
8. DMITRIY MURLICHKIN 1100.00
9. JESSE SAURÉN 1040.00
10. LORENZO CALLEGARI 940.00

Marseille, Frankreich

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1. CAMERON NAASZ 1000.000
2. MAXWELL DUNNE 800.000
3. SCOTT CROXALL 600.000
4. MARCO DALLAGO 500.000
5. GUILLAUME BOUVET-MORRISSETTE 450.000
6. DAN WITTY 400.000
7. LUCA DALLAGO 360.000
8. DANIEL BERGESON 320.000
9. TOMMY MERTZ 290.000
10. JIM DEPAOLI 260.000

Frauen

PosNameNatPts
1. JACQUELINE LEGERE 1000.000
2. AMANDA TRUNZO 800.000
3. SYDNEY O'KEEFE 600.000
4. MYRIAM TREPANIER 500.000
5. ELAINE TOPOLNISKY 450.000
6. TAMARA KAJAH 400.000
7. VERONIKA WINDISCH N/A 360.000
8. MAXIE PLANTE 320.000
9. AMANDINE CONDROYER N/A 290.000
10. SANDRINE RANGEON N/A 260.000

Jyväskylä, Finnland

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1. SCOTT CROXALL 1000.000
2. MAXWELL DUNNE 800.000
3. CAMERON NAASZ Throwout
4. JOHN FISHER 500.000
5. MARCO DALLAGO 450.000
6. DAN WITTY 400.000
7. MIRKO LAHTI 360.000
8. PAAVO KLINTRUP 320.000
9. TRISTAN DUGERDIL 290.000
10. DANIEL BERGESON 260.000

Frauen

PosNameNatPts
1. AMANDA TRUNZO 1000.000
2. CAMILLA OJAPALO N/A 800.000
3. SANDRINE RANGEON N/A 600.000
4. VERONIKA WINDISCH N/A 500.000
5. JACQUELINE LEGERE 450.000
6. ELAINE TOPOLNISKY Throwout
7. SYDNEY O'KEEFE 360.000
8. ANNE POHJOLA N/A 320.000
9. MYRIAM TREPANIER Throwout
10. TAMARA KAJAH Throwout

Saint Paul, USA

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1. DEAN MORIARITY 1000.000
2. MARCO DALLAGO 800.000
3. CAMERON NAASZ 600.000
4. KYLE CROXALL 500.000
5. DANIEL BERGESON 450.000
6. SCOTT CROXALL Throwout
7. MAXWELL DUNNE 360.000
8. LUCA DALLAGO 320.000
9. MIRKO LAHTI 290.000
10. GUILLAUME BOUVET-MORRISSETTE 260.000

Frauen

PosNameNatPts
1. MYRIAM TREPANIER 1000.000
2. SADIE LUNDQUIST 800.000
3. TAMARA KAJAH 600.000
4. AMANDA TRUNZO 500.000
5. SYDNEY O'KEEFE 450.000
6. ELAINE TOPOLNISKY 400.000
7. JACQUELINE LEGERE Throwout
8. ANAÏS MORAND 320.000
9. JUNKO YAMAMOTO 290.000
10. MAXIE PLANTE 260.000

Ottawa, CAN

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1. CAMERON NAASZ 1000.000
2. DEAN MORIARITY 800.000
3. JIM DEPAOLI 600.000
4. SCOTT CROXALL 500.000
5. RICHARD VAN WIJHE 450.000
6. TRISTAN DUGERDIL 400.000
7. TOMMY MERTZ 360.000
8. TYLER WITTY USA 320.000
9. MAXWELL DUNNE Throwout
10. PACÔME SCHMITT 260.000

Frauen

PosNameNatPts
1. JACQUELINE LEGERE 1000.000
2. MAXIE PLANTE 800.000
3. ELAINE TOPOLNISKY 600.000
4. JUNKO YAMAMOTO 500.000
5. MYRIAM TREPANIER 450.000
6. KATRINA BUESCH N/A 400.000
7. TAMARA KAJAH 360.000
8. ANAÏS MORAND 320.000
9. ALICIA BLOMBERG N/A 290.000
10. DOMINIQUE LEFEBVRE N/A 260.000

Riders Cup

Mens

P Name Nat Comp Pts
1. CAMERON NAASZ WC:
2600.00
RC:
400.00
3000.00
2. SCOTT CROXALL WC:
2100.00
RC:
237.50
2337.50
3. MAXWELL DUNNE WC:
1960.00
RC:
312.50
2272.50
4. DEAN MORIARITY WC:
1980.00
RC:
135.00
2115.00
5. MARCO DALLAGO WC:
1750.00
RC:
338.50
2088.50
6. TRISTAN DUGERDIL WC:
890.00
RC:
435.00
1325.00
7. JIM DEPAOLI WC:
960.00
RC:
330.00
1290.00
8. KYLE CROXALL WC:
920.00
RC:
275.00
1195.00
9. DANIEL BERGESON WC:
1030.00
RC:
130.00
1160.00
10. GUILLAUME BOUVET-MORRISSETTE WC:
950.00
RC:
62.50
1012.50

Womens

P Name Nat Comp Pts
1. JACQUELINE LEGERE WC:
2450.00
RC:
0.00
2450.00
2. AMANDA TRUNZO WC:
2300.00
RC:
0.00
2300.00
3. MYRIAM TREPANIER WC:
1950.00
RC:
0.00
1950.00
4. ELAINE TOPOLNISKY WC:
1450.00
RC:
0.00
1450.00
5. SYDNEY O'KEEFE WC:
1410.00
RC:
0.00
1410.00
6. MAXIE PLANTE WC:
1380.00
RC:
0.00
1380.00
7. TAMARA KAJAH WC:
1360.00
RC:
0.00
1360.00
8. SADIE LUNDQUIST WC:
1080.00
RC:
0.00
1080.00
9. SANDRINE RANGEON FRA WC:
1040.00
RC:
0.00
1040.00
10. JUNKO YAMAMOTO WC:
1030.00
RC:
0.00
1030.00

Latest Standings

Mann

P Name Nat Comp Pts
1. CAMERON NAASZ WC:
3000.00
RC:
385.00
3385.00
2. SCOTT CROXALL WC:
2600.00
RC:
550.00
3150.00
3. DEAN MORIARITY WC:
1600.00
RC:
700.00
2300.00
4. TRISTAN DUGERDIL WC:
1460.00
RC:
500.00
1960.00
5. LUCA DALLAGO WC:
1130.00
RC:
487.50
1617.50
6. PACÔME SCHMITT WC:
1200.00
RC:
245.00
1445.00
7. MAXWELL DUNNE WC:
1000.00
RC:
337.50
1337.50
8. KILIAN BRAUN WC:
1220.00
RC:
100.00
1320.00
9. KYLE CROXALL WC:
1220.00
RC:
0.00
1220.00
10. JOHN FISHER WC:
960.00
RC:
122.50
1082.50

Frauen

P Name Nat Pts
1. JACQUELINE LEGERE 2800.00
2. ALEXIS JACKSON 2300.00
3. MYRIAM TREPANIER 2300.00
4. ELAINE TOPOLNISKY 1700.00
5. SYDNEY O'KEEFE 1500.00
6. MAXIE PLANTE 1450.00
7. TAMARA KAJAH 1250.00
8. AMANDA TRUNZO 1080.00
9. MICHAELA MICHAELSON 870.00
10. ANAÏS MORAND 800.00

Team

Pos Name Pts
1. LIVING THE DREAM 3600.00
2. TEAM UNRL 3000.00
3. COUCH GARDEN CREW 2150.00
4. TEAM FINLAND 1960.00
5. ICE CREW 1920.00
6. STEAL17 1760.00
7. ALPINE ROCKETS 1720.00
8. HILL BOMBERS 1230.00
9. TEAM TENSON SWEDEN 1130.00
10. JOMA.FI 740.00

Quebec City, Kanada

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1. CAMERON NAASZ 1000.0
2. DEAN MORIARITY 800.0
3. SCOTT CROXALL Throwout
4. DYLAN MORIARITY 500.0
5. KILIAN BRAUN 450.0
6. COLETON HAYWOOD 400.0
7. TRISTAN DUGERDIL 360.0
8. LUCA DALLAGO 320.0
9. JOHN FISHER 290.0
10. REED WHITING USA 260.0

Frauen

PosNameNatPts
1. MYRIAM TREPANIER 1000.0
2. MAXIE PLANTE 800.0
3. ELAINE TOPOLNISKY 600.0
4. ALEXIS JACKSON 500.0
5. JACQUELINE LEGERE Throwout
6. SALLA KYHALA 400.0
7. AMANDA TRUNZO 360.0
8. SYDNEY O'KEEFE Throwout
9. MICHAELA MICHAELSON Throwout
10. JUNKO YAMAMOTO 260.0

Team

PosNamePts
1. LIVING THE DREAM 1000.0
2. TEAM UNRL 800.0
3. STEAL17 600.0
4. ALPINE ROCKETS 500.0
5. COUCH GARDEN CREW 450.0
6. TEAM FINLAND 400.0
7. ICE CREW 360.0
8. GLOBETROTTERS 320.0
9. HILL BOMBERS 290.0
10. TEAM TENSON SWEDEN 260.0

Munich, Germany

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1. CAMERON NAASZ 1000.000
2. SCOTT CROXALL 800.000
3. KYLE CROXALL 600.000
4. TRISTAN DUGERDIL 500.000
5. JIM DEPAOLI 450.000
6. DEAN MORIARITY 400.000
7. LUCA DALLAGO 360.000
8. KILIAN BRAUN 320.000
9. PAAVO KLINTRUP 290.000
10. PACÔME SCHMITT 200.000

Frauen

PosNameNatPts
1. JACQUELINE LEGERE 1000.0
2. MYRIAM TREPANIER 800.0
3. SYDNEY O'KEEFE 600.0
4. ELAINE TOPOLNISKY 500.0
5. TAMARA KAJAH 450.0
5. ALEXIS JACKSON 0
6. AMANDA TRUNZO 400.0
7. SALLA KYHALA 0
7. MAXIE PLANTE 360.0
8. MICHAELA MICHAELSON 320.0

Team

PosNamePts
1. TEAM UNRL 1000.0
2. ICE CREW 800.0
3. LIVING THE DREAM 600.0
4. STEAL17 450.0
4. COUCH GARDEN CREW 500.0
6. ALPINE ROCKETS 400.0
7. TEAM FINLAND 260.0
8. HILL BOMBERS 360.0
9. TEAM TENSON SWEDEN 320.0
10. GLOBETROTTERS 220.0

Jyväskylä / Laajis, Finnland

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1. SCOTT CROXALL 1000.000
2. PACÔME SCHMITT 800.000
3. JOHN FISHER 600.000
4. CAMERON NAASZ Throwout
5. KILIAN BRAUN 450.000
6. DEAN MORIARITY 400.000
7. PAAVO KLINTRUP 360.000
8. DERREK COCCIMIGLIO 320.000
9. LUCA DALLAGO Throwout
10. REED WHITING USA 260.000

Frauen

PosNameNatPts
1. ALEXIS JACKSON 1000.000
2. JACQUELINE LEGERE 800.000
3. ELAINE TOPOLNISKY 600.000
4. SYDNEY O'KEEFE 500.000
5. CAMILLA OJAPALO N/A 450.000
6. SUSANNA TAPANI N/A 400.000
7. SANDRINE RANGEON N/A 360.000
8. AMANDA TRUNZO 320.000
9. MYRIAM TREPANIER Throwout
10. ANAÏS MORAND 260.000

Team

PosNamePts
1. LIVING THE DREAM 1000.000
2. TEAM FINLAND 800.000
3. COUCH GARDEN CREW 600.000
4. ALPINE ROCKETS 500.000
5. JOMA.FI 450.000
6. TEAM UNRL 400.000
7. ICE CREW 360.000
8. TEAM RUSSIA 320.000
9. TEAM TENSON SWEDEN 290.000
10. STEAL17 260.000

Saint Paul, Vereinigte Staten von Amerika

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1. CAMERON NAASZ 1000.000
2. SCOTT CROXALL 800.000
3. TRISTAN DUGERDIL 600.000
4. MAXWELL DUNNE 500.000
5. LUCA DALLAGO 450.000
6. KYLE CROXALL 400.000
7. DAN WITTY 360.000
8. DEREK WEDGE 320.000
9. KILIAN BRAUN Throwout
10. GUILLAUME BOUVET-MORRISSETTE 260.000

Frauen

PosNameNatPts
1. JACQUELINE LEGERE 1000.000
2. ALEXIS JACKSON 800.000
3. TAMARA KAJAH 600.000
4. MYRIAM TREPANIER 500.000
5. MICHAELA MICHAELSON 450.000
6. SYDNEY O'KEEFE 400.000
7. SADIE LUNDQUIST 360.000
8. ANAÏS MORAND 320.000
9. MAXIE PLANTE 290.000
10. EMMA KRIETER N/A 260.000

Team

PosNamePts
1. LIVING THE DREAM 1000.000
2. TEAM UNRL 800.000
3. COUCH GARDEN CREW 600.000
4. TEAM FINLAND 500.000
5. STEAL17 450.000
6. ICE CREW 400.000
7. HILL BOMBERS 360.000
8. ALPINE ROCKETS 320.000
9. JOMA.FI 290.000
10. TEAM TENSON SWEDEN 260.000

Riders Cup

Latest Standings

Mann

P Name Nat Comp Pts
1. SCOTT CROXALL WC:
2800.00
RC:
525.00
3325.00
2. CAMERON NAASZ WC:
2100.00
RC:
412.50
2512.50
3. DEAN MORIARITY WC:
1900.00
RC:
475.00
2375.00
4. KYLE CROXALL WC:
1790.00
RC:
525.00
2315.00
5. DYLAN MORIARITY WC:
1650.00
RC:
490.00
2140.00
6. MARCO DALLAGO WC:
1570.00
RC:
417.50
1987.50
7. PAAVO KLINTRUP WC:
940.00
RC:
290.00
1230.00
8. MIIKKA JOUHKIMAINEN WC:
930.00
RC:
292.50
1222.50
9. TRISTAN DUGERDIL WC:
810.00
RC:
202.50
1012.50
10. DAN WITTY WC:
880.00
RC:
95.00
975.00

Frauen

P Name Nat Pts
1. SALLA KYHALA 2000.00
2. JACQUELINE LEGERE 1570.00
3. TAMARA KAJAH 1450.00
4. MYRIAM TREPANIER 920.00
5. ELAINE TOPOLNISKY 800.00
6. MICHAELA MICHAELSON 600.00
7. SADIE LUNDQUIST 525.00
8. JESSICA MAHLER CAN 520.00
9. GWYNNE ATTENBOROUGH CAN 500.00
10. MAXIE PLANTE 500.00

Team

Pos Name Pts
1. LIVING THE DREAM 2360.00
2. PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 2250.00
3. TEAM FINLAND 1550.00
4. ICE CREW 1540.00
5. HILL BOMBERS 1460.00
6. COUCH GARDEN CREW 1340.00
7. THE SWISS SQUAD 840.00
8. MOUNTAIN ROCKERS 710.00
9. TEAM CZECH-GERMANY 650.00
10. TEAM QUEBEC 620.00

Saint Paul, USA

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1. KYLE CROXALL 1000.0
2. DEAN MORIARITY 800.0
3. DAN WITTY 600.0
4. CAMERON NAASZ 500.0
5. MARCO DALLAGO 450.0
6. DYLAN MORIARITY 400.0
7. TRISTAN DUGERDIL 360.0
8. PACÔME SCHMITT 320.0
9. SCOTT CROXALL Throwout
10. REED WHITING USA 260.0

Frauen

PosNameNatPts
1. SALLA KYHALA 1000
2. JACQUELINE LEGERE 800
3. TAMARA KAJAH 600
4. GWYNNE ATTENBOROUGH N/A 500
5. MICHAELA MICHAELSON 450
6. SADIE LUNDQUIST 400
7. MYRIAM TREPANIER 360
8. SYDNEY O'KEEFE 320
9. EMMA KRIETER N/A 290
10. JESSICA MAHLER N/A 260

Team

PosNamePts
1. PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 1000.0
2. ICE CREW 800.0
3. TEAM FINLAND 600.0
4. TEAM MURICA 500.0
5. COUCH GARDEN CREW 450.0
6. THE SWISS SQUAD 400.0
7. LIVING THE DREAM 360.0
8. TEAM QUEBEC 320.0
9. MOUNTAIN ROCKERS 290.0
10. HILL BOMBERS 260.0

Helsinki, Finnland

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1. SCOTT CROXALL 1000.0
2. MARCO DALLAGO 800.0
3. CAMERON NAASZ 600.0
4. KYLE CROXALL 500.0
5. MIIKKA JOUHKIMAINEN 450.0
6. WISAM GHARZOUL 400.0
7. DEAN MORIARITY Throwout
8. ADAM HORST 320.0
9. DYLAN MORIARITY Throwout
10. ANDREY LAVROV RUS 260.0

Belfast, Northern Ireland

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1. SCOTT CROXALL 1000.0
2. DYLAN MORIARITY 800.0
3. DEAN MORIARITY 600.0
4. LUCA DALLAGO 500.0
5. CAMERON NAASZ Throwout
6. PAAVO KLINTRUP 400.0
7. DEREK WEDGE 360.0
8. MARCO DALLAGO 320.0
9. KYLE CROXALL 290.0
10. MIIKKA JOUHKIMAINEN 260.0

Team

PosNamePts
1. LIVING THE DREAM 1000.0
2. PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 800.0
3. COUCH GARDEN CREW 600.0
4. ICE CREW 500.0
5. TEAM FINLAND 450.0
6. HILL BOMBERS 400.0
7. TEAM CZECH-GERMANY 360.0
8. TEAM PB & J 320.0
9. THE SWISS SQUAD 290.0
10. AFTERSKI TEAM SWEDEN 260.0

Edmonton, Kanada

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1. CAMERON NAASZ 1000
2. SCOTT CROXALL 800
3. TOMMY MERTZ 600
4. DEAN MORIARITY 500
5. DYLAN MORIARITY 450
5. ANDREY LAVROV RUS 240.0
6. ADAM HORST 400
7. PAAVO KLINTRUP 360
8. DANIEL BERGESON 320
9. MATT JOHNSON 180.0

Frauen

PosNameNatPts
1. SALLA KYHALA 1000
2. ELAINE TOPOLNISKY 800
3. TAMARA KAJAH 600
4. MAXIE PLANTE 500
5. JACQUELINE LEGERE 450
6. STEPHANIE FEDORUK N/A 400
7. MYRIAM TREPANIER 360
8. TRACY ROBINSON N/A 320
9. LOGAN SAGER N/A 290
10. JESSICA MAHLER N/A 260

Team

PosNamePts
1. LIVING THE DREAM 1000
2. HILL BOMBERS 800
3. THE BERGY BUNCH 600
4. TEAM FINLAND 500
5. PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 450
6. TEAM RUSSIA 400
7. WILD MINNESOTA 360
8. UNITED ROOFING 320
9. COUCH GARDEN CREW 290
10. TEAM JAMW 260

Riders Cup

Individual

P Name Nat Comp Pts
1. SCOTT CROXALL WC:
2800.00
RC:
525.00
3325.00
2. CAMERON NAASZ WC:
2100.00
RC:
412.50
2512.50
3. DEAN MORIARITY WC:
1900.00
RC:
475.00
2375.00
4. KYLE CROXALL WC:
1790.00
RC:
525.00
2315.00
5. DYLAN MORIARITY WC:
1650.00
RC:
490.00
2140.00
6. MARCO DALLAGO WC:
1570.00
RC:
417.50
1987.50
7. PAAVO KLINTRUP WC:
940.00
RC:
290.00
1230.00
8. MIIKKA JOUHKIMAINEN WC:
930.00
RC:
292.50
1222.50
9. TRISTAN DUGERDIL WC:
810.00
RC:
202.50
1012.50
10. DAN WITTY WC:
880.00
RC:
95.00
975.00

Latest Standings

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1.MARCO DALLAGOAUT3800.00
2.SCOTT CROXALLCAN2390.00
3.CAMERON NAASZUSA2200.00
4.LUCA DALLAGOAUT1600.00
5.FABIAN MELSGER1548.00
6.REED WHITINGUSA1180.00
7.PACOME SCHMITTFRA1071.00
8.DEAN MORIARITYCAN1022.00
9.KYLE CROXALLCAN912.40
10.KILIAN BRAUNSUI820.60

Team

PosNamePts
1.COUCH GARDEN CREW3250.00
2.LIVING THE DREAM3000.00
3.CRAZY CANUCKS2160.00
4.TEAM MURICA2000.00
5.SWATCH PROTEAM1970.00
6.PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE1590.00
7.TEAM FINLAND1440.00
8.TEAM QUEBEC1060.00
9.TEAM SKINS1040.00
10.MOUNTAIN ROCKERS1020.00

Helsinki,Finnland

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1. MARCO DALLAGO 1000.00
2. Missing Athlete N/A 800.00
3. PACÔME SCHMITT 600.00
4. SCOTT CROXALL 500.00
5. LUCA DALLAGO 450.00
6. TONI HEIKKKILA FIN 400.00
7. CAMERON NAASZ 360.00
8. Missing Athlete N/A 320.00
9. Missing Athlete N/A 290.00
10. KILIAN BRAUN 260.00

Team

PosNamePts
1. LIVING THE DREAM 1000.00
2. COUCH GARDEN CREW 800.00
3. PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 600.00
4. TEAM MURCIA 500.00
5. CRAZY CANUCKS 450.00
6. ARCTIC TEAM 400.00
7. TEAM SKINS 360.00
8. GENTLEMANS 320.00
9. ROCKING WELL 290.00
10. TEAM FINLAND 260.00

Saint Paul,Vereinigte Staten von Amerika

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1. MARCO DALLAGO 1000.00
2. SCOTT CROXALL 800.00
3. CAMERON NAASZ 600.00
4. ANDREW BERGESON USA 500.00
5. Missing Athlete N/A 450.00
6. MIIKKA JOUHKIMAINEN 400.00
7. Missing Athlete N/A 360.00
8. PACÔME SCHMITT 320.00
9. LUCA DALLAGO 290.00
10. KYLE CROXALL 260.00

Team

PosNamePts
1. COUCH GARDEN CREW 1000.00
2. LIVING THE DREAM 800.00
3. PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 600.00
4. TEAM MERCIA 500.00
5. SWATCH PROTEAM 450.00
6. TEAM CZECH 400.00
7. MOUNTAIN ROCKERS 360.00
8. TEAM SKINS 320.00
9. ZUBZ 290.00
10. CRAZY CANUCKS 260.00

Moscow,Russland

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1. CAMERON NAASZ 1000.00
2. MARCO DALLAGO 800.00
3. Missing Athlete N/A 600.00
4. DEAN MORIARITY 500.00
5. MICHAL URBAN 450.00
6. Missing Athlete N/A 400.00
7. Missing Athlete N/A 360.00
8. PAAVO KLINTRUP 320.00
9. SCOTT CROXALL 290.00
10. LUCA DALLAGO 260.00

Team

PosNamePts
1. CRAZY CANUCKS 1000.00
2. SWATCH PROTEAM 800.00
3. TEAM MURICA 600.00
4. TEAM QUEBEC 500.00
5. COUCH GARDEN CREW 450.00
6. LIVING THE DREAM 400.00
7. TEAM FINLAND 360.00
8. ARCTIC TEAM 320.00
9. TEAM CZECH 290.00
10. MOUNTAIN ROCKERS 260.00

Quebec City,Kanada

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1. MARCO DALLAGO 1000.00
2. SCOTT CROXALL 800.00
3. LUCA DALLAGO 600.00
4. DEREK WEDGE 500.00
5. KYLE CROXALL 450.00
6. TRISTAN DUGERDIL FRA 400.00
7. DEAN MORIARITY 360.00
8. KILIAN BRAUN 320.00
9. JOHN FISHER CAN 290.00
10. Missing Athlete N/A 260.00

Team

PosNamePts
1. COUCH GARDEN CREW 1000.00
2. LIVING THE DREAM 800.00
3. TEAM FINLAND 600.00
4. SWATCH PROTEAM 500.00
5. CRAZY CANUCKS 450.00
6. TEAM MURICA 400.00
7. NIGHT RIDERS 360.00
8. QUEBEC PICKUP 320.00
9. PYHTääN JäTKäT 290.00
10. THE EH TEAM 260.00

Endergebnisse

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1.Derek WedgeSUI2650.00
2.Kyle CroxallCAN2618.60
3.Cameron NaaszUSA2585.00
4.Scott CroxallCAN2241.60
5.Marco DallagoAUT2120.00
6.Miikka JouhkimainenFIN1930.00
7.Kim MullerSUI1708.80
8.Paavo KlintrupFIN1412.00
9.Jim De PaoliSUI1360.00
10.Adam HorstCAN1218.00

Team

PosNamePts
1.Swatch ProTeam3250
2.International Gladiators2720
3.Living The Dream2700
4.Mountain Rockers2100
5.Team Finland1620
6.Zubz1240
7.Icebreakers1190
8.Team Czech1070
9.Team Ottawa950
10.Team Can-Am860

Quebec City, Kanada

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1.Arttu PihlainenFIN1000
2.Scott CroxallCAN800
3.Derek WedgeSUI600
4.Kyle CroxallCAN500
5.Miikka JouhkimainenFIN450
6.Adam HorstCAN400
7.Jim De PaoliSUI360
8.Martin NiefneckerGER320

Frauen

PosNameNat
1.Dominique ThibaultCAN
2.Salla KyhalaFIN
3.Fannie DesforgesCAN

Lausanne (Schweiz)

PosNameNatPts
1.Cameron NaaszUSA1000
2.Kim MullerSUI800
3.Scott CroxallCAN600
4.Miikka JouhkimainenFIN500
5.Marco DallagoAUT450
6.Coleton HaywoodCAN400
7.Pacome SchmittFRA360
8.Andreas RueggeSUI320

Landgraaf (Niederlande)

PosNameNatPts
1.Derek WedgeSUI1000
2.Marco DallagoAUT800
3.Bart van RoosmalenNED600
4.Paavo KlintrupFIN500
5.Fabian MelsGER450
6.Miikka JouhkimainenFIN400
7.Khariton VlasovRUS360
8.Janis LutholfSUI320

St. Paul (USA)

PosNameNatPts
1.Kyle CroxallCAN1000
2.Scott CroxallCAN800
3.Cameron NaaszUSA600
4.Kim MullerSUI500
5.John FisherCAN450
6.Jim De PaoliSUI400
7.Derek WedgeSUI360
8.Paavo KlintrupFIN320

Niagara Fälle (Kanada)

PosNameNatPts
1.Kyle CroxallCAN1000
2.Cameron NaaszUSA800
3.Kilian BraunSUI600
4.Adam HorstCAN500
5.Paavo KlintrupFIN450
6.Derek WedgeSUI400
7.Martin NiefneckerGER360
8.Marco DallagoAUT320

Endergebnisse

PosNameNatPts
1.Kyle CroxallCAN3000
2.Arttu PihlainenFIN2960
3.Scott CroxallCAN2300
4.Adam HorstCAN2190
5.Paavo KlintrupFIN1660
6.Fabian MelsGER1296
7.Jim de PaoliSUI1260
8.Kilian BraunSUI1164
9.Kim MullerSUI1019
10.Andrey LavrovRUS760

Quebec City, Kanada

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1.Arttu PihlainenFIN1000
2.Kyle CroxallCAN800
3.Scott CroxallCAN600
4.Adam HorstCAN500
5.Paavo KlintrupFIN450
6.Gabriel AndreCAN 400
7.Glenn BakxNED360
8.Derek WedgeSUI320

Frauen

PosNameNat
1.Fannie DesforgesCAN
2.Salla KyhalaFIN
3.Marquise BriseboisCAN
4.Amanda TrunzoUSA

Åre, Sweden

PosNameNatPts
1.Adam HorstCAN1000
2.Arttu PihlainenFIN800
3.Scott CroxallCAN600
4.Jim de PaoliSUI500
5.Kim MullerSUI450
6.Tigh IsaacUSA400
7.Miikka JouhkimainenFIN360
8.Lukas KolcCZE320

Valkenburg (Niederlande)

PosNameNatPts
1.Kyle CroxallCAN1000
2.Fabian MelsGER800
3.Paavo KlintrupFIN600
4.Scott CroxallCAN500
5.Kilian BraunSUI450
6.Adam HorstCAN400
7.Arttu PihlainenFIN360
8.Louis-Philippe DumoulinCAN320

St. Paul (USA)

PosNameNatPts
1.Kyle CroxallCAN1000
2.Arttu PihlainenFIN800
3.Scott CroxallCAN600
4.Paavo KlintrupFIN500
5.Fabian MelsGER450
6.Kilian BraunSUI400
7.Lari JoutsenlahtiFIN360
8.Jim de PaoliSUI320

Endergebnisse

PosNameNatPts
1.Arttu PihlainenFIN3800
2.Kyle CroxallCAN3200
3.Scott CroxallCAN2030
4.Louis-Philippe DumoulinCAN1610
5.Kilian BraunSUI1600
6.Lukas KolcCZE1510
7.Andrey LavrovRUS1250
8.Lari JoutsenlahtiFIN1190
9.Martin NiefneckerGER1120
10.Michal ProchazkaCZE1090
11.Fabian MelsGER912
12.Lukas FialaCZE882
13.Oliver GurtnerSUI830
14.Jim de PaoliSUI820
15.Reto MaederSUI760
16.Kim MullerSUI730
17.Michael UrbanCZE695
18.Adam HorstCAN640
19.Paavo KlintrupFIN620
20.Gabriel AndreCAN610

Quebec City, Kanada

Mann

PosNameNatPts
1.Arttu PihlainenFIN1000
2.Louis-Philippe DumoulinCAN800
3.Kyle CroxallCAN600
4.Andrey LavrovRUS500
5.Martin NiefneckerGER450
6.Scott CroxallCAN400
7.Kilian BraunSUI360
8.Andreas RueggeSUI320

Frauen

PosNameNat
1.Salla KyhalaFIN
2.Kerri MuirCAN
3.Marquise BriseboisCAN

Moskau (Russland)

PosNameNatPts
1.Arttu PihlainenFIN1000
2.Kyle CroxallCAN800
3.Kilian BraunSUI600
4.Fabian MelsGER500
5.Paavo KlintrupFIN450
6.Lukas KolcCZE400
7.Reto MaderSUI360
8.Andrey LavrovRUS320

Valkenburg (Niederlande)

PosNameNatPts
1.Arttu PihlainenFIN1000
2.Scott CroxallCAN800
3.Kyle CroxallCAN600
4.Lukas FialaCZE500
5.Lari JoutsenlahtiFIN450
6.Michal ProchazkaCZE400
7.Oliver GurtnerSUI360
8.Reto MaderSUI320

München (Deutschland)

PosNameNatPts
1.Kyle CroxallCAN1000
2.Arttu PihlainenFIN800
3.Lukas KolcCZE600
4.Scott CroxallCAN500
5.Adam HorstCAN450
6.Jim De PaoliSUI400
7.Louis Philippe DumoulinCAN360
8.Lari JoutsenlahtiFIN320

Endergebnisse

PosNameNatPts
1.Martin NiefneckerGER1800
2.Kyle CroxallCAN1000
3.Gabriel AndreCAN890
4.Kim MüllerSUI730
5.Lari JoutsenlahtiFIN690
6.Paavo KlintrupFIN690
7.Kilian BraunSUI650
8.Scott CroxallCAN600
9.Lukas KolcCZE540
10.Michael UrbanCZE511.60
11.Louis Philippe DumoulinCAN500
12.Kevin OlsonCAN460
13.Adam HorstCAN450
14.Sebastian MorissetteCAN400
15.Jasper FelderSWE331.30
16.Reto MaderSUI310
17.Arttu PihlainenFIN290
18.Andreas RüggeSUI284
19.Oliver GurtnerSUI284
20.Coleton HaywoodCAN220
21.Michael Krainer-BidovecAUT200
 Scott MeyerhoffCAN200
23.Martin NadeauCAN180
24.Frederik SchmidGER167.30
25.Bart van RoosmalenNED160
 Michael ProchazkaCZE160
 Lukas FialaCZE160
28.Christian PapillionCAN151.30
29.J.P. StollarCAN150
30.Janis LütholfSUI145.80
31.Jernej KlemenakSLO120
 BJ MaksymykCAN120
33.Bruno RichardCAN117.60
34.Andreas BörnerGER116
35.Mark ArnoldCAN110
36.Lucas GrayCAN100
37.Mike SoccioGER98
38.Sebastian GuignardGER80
39.Vladimir AndrikSVK80
40.Christian ArpkeGER64.10
 Markus JochnerGER64.10
42.Benjamin LindernulderCAN60
43.Adam GreenUSA50
 Michael ProchazkaCZE50
45.Remo SpeijersNED47.20
46.Travis NagataCAN45
47.Jean-Guy ChouinardCAN40.10
48.Pier-Anthony LeblancCAN40
 Philipp BatesGER40
50.Florian WillerGER38.50
51.Alexander RaschkeGER36
 Liam WalkerCAN36
53.Rickard OsterSWE35.70
54.Hansi RiegerGER22.20
55.Mikko HeinoFIN22
 Sascha FitznerGER22
57.Andreas WirnstlGER19.70
 Daniel LacroixCAN19.70
59.Andreas MaierGER19.40
 Linden AnakaCAN19.40
61.Dominik MahrenGER19.10
62.Martin LeblondCAN18.80
 Moritz de RaafGER18.80
64.Sascha StofelmayerAUT18.50
 Shane NutleyCAN18.50
66.Yanick ChatelainSUI18.20
 André VincentCAN18.20
68.Stefan SchaferGER17.90
 Greg DavisCAN17.90
70.Johannes BeckGER17.60
71.Benny PaulsenGER17.30
72.Josef ReindlGER17
 Garth WallinCAN17
74.Thomas PirpamerITA16.70
75.Don KerfootCAN16.70
76.Rob CreightonCAN16.40
 Daniel SasjadvolkGER16.40
78.Ivans KokinsLAT16.20
79.Gwenael van AkenBEL16.10
 Sebastian HenselGER16.10
81.Dennis HeinGER15.50
 Robin BeacheminCAN15.50
83.Florian JungGER15.20
84.Nicolas KurzerGER14.90
 Raphael RobitailleCAN14.90
86.Andreas ManhartGER14.60
 Nathan RothwellCAN14.60
88.Ghyslain HotteCAN14.30
 Marco AdankSUI14.30
 Edgar JermendyAUT14.30
91.Vladislav KurshevRUS14.20
92.Gary HudsonCAN14
93.Marc PettermannGER13.70
 Dominick MenhardCAN13.70
95.Jean MerchenCAN13.40
96.Marc MommersGER13.10
 Brad WanchulakCAN13.10
98.Frederic RombacherGER12.80
 Alex BourassaCAN12.80
100.Anthony YearegoUSA12.50

Quebec City, Kanada

Mann

PosNameNat
1.Kyle CroxallCAN
2.Martin NiefneckerGER
3.Scott CroxallCAN
4.Louis Philippe DumoulinCAN
5.Adam HorstCAN
6.Sebastien MorissetteCAN
7.Paavo KlintrupFIN
8.Jasper FelderSWE
9.Kilian BraunSUI
10.Kevin OlsonCAN

Frauen

PosNameNat
1.Kerri MuirCAN
2.Megan VermillonCAN
3.Kailee RyanCAN
4.Salla KyhalaFIN
5.Jen HartleyCAN
6.Marquise BriseboisCAN
7.Chelsea StoneCAN
8.Anne-Pier CoteCAN
9.Tia HansonCAN
10.Dominique LefebvreCAN

München (Deutschland)

PosNameNat
1.Martin NiefneckerGER
2.Gabriel AndreCAN
3.Kim MüllerSUI
4.Michael UrbanCZE
5.Lari JoutsenlahtiFIN
6.Lukas KolcCZE
7.Kilian BraunSUI
8.Paavo Klintrup FIN
9.Arttu PihlainenFIN
10.Andreas RüeggeSUI